Maximum Midrange

HP Renew Price List 01-05-2015

The following is a list of HP Renew Program part numbers available through Maximum Midrange for the week of January 05, 2015.
Click the "Email to Purchase" link to send our HP Renew sales team a purchase enquiry, or you can speak with a representative directly by calling 855-932-6627.
Part Number Description Price  
656590-B21 HP Networking MSR 1-port T1  Voice FIC Module $948 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
661134-B21 HP Networking MSR 802.11b/g/n Wireless Access Point  SIC Module $474 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
661628-B21 HP Networking MSM720 TAA Premium  Mobility Controller $3,535 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
694374-B21 HP Networking Advanced Services v2 zl  Module w/ HDD $5,605 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
699070-B21 HP Networking MSR 4-port T1 / Fractional T1  HMIM Module $2,156 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
700065-B21 HP Networking MSR 2-port FT1/CT1 PRI MIM  Module $2,414 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
700076-B21 HP Networking MSR 2-port T1 / CT1 / PRI  HMIM Module $2,414 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
703962-B21 HP Networking MSR 4-port Enhanced Sync/Async  Serial MIM Module $775 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
708487-B21 HP Networking MSR 8-port Enhanced Sync/Async  Serial MIM Module $1,500 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
718935-B21 HP Networking MSM765zl  Mobility Controller $6,036 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
721399-B21 HP Networking MSR920  Router $706 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
724088-B21 HP Networking 7500 NetStream  Monitoring Module $11,436 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
724571-B21 HP Networking MSR G2 128-channel  Voice Processing Module $1,725 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
728971-B21 HP Networking X120 622M SFP LC LH 40km 1310  Transceiver $1,733 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
728992-B21 HP Networking MSM775 zl Premium  Controller Module $7,761 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
728993-B21 HP Networking MSR 16-port Async Serial SIC  Module $1,441 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
730777-B21 HP Networking MSR30-60 PoE  Router $5,398 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
732024-001 HP Networking Advanced Services  zl Module $5,136 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
739902-B21 HP Networking MSM410 RMKT Access Point $430 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
741159-B21 HP Networking MSM720 Premium Mobility  Controller $3,363 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
741259-B21 HP Networking MSR30-16  PoE Router $2,759 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
746523-B21 HP Networking MSR4000 SPU-200  Service Processing Unit $6,469 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
747767-001 HP Networking 7503-S  Switch Chassis $775 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
AP770B HP Storage 82B PCI-e FC  HBA DP $1,808 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
AP843B HP Storage P2000 Dual I/O LFF  Drive Enclosure $3,421 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
AP846B HP Storage P2000 G3 MSA FC Dual Controller SFF  Modular Smart Array System $9,668 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
AW593B HP Storage P2000 G3 SAS MSA Dual Controller LFF  Array System $8,202 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
AZ884A HP ProLiant DL380e Gen8 E5-2407v2 8GB-R B320i Hot Plug SAS 8 LFF 460W PS  Svr $2,375 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
AZ885A HP ProLiant BL460c Gen8 E5-2650Lv2 1P 32GB-L P220i/512 FBWC  Svr $4,671 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
C8R10A HP Storage MSA 2040 SFF  Chassis $3,080 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
C8R23A HP Storage MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack  Transceiver $391 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
C8S45A HP Storage Brocade 16Gb/16  SAN Switch for BladeSystem c-Class $9,676 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
C8S55A HP Storage MSA 2040 SAS Dual Controller SFF  Storage $10,724 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
C8S62A HP Storage MSA 1TB 6G SAS 7.2K SFF (2.5-inch) DP Midline   HD $605 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
E2D55A HP Storage MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K SFF(2.5-inch) DP Ent   HD $302 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
G0M43A HP Storage MSA 900GB 6G SAS 10K SFF(2.5in) Enterprise Self Encrypted HD $898 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9145A HP Networking X125 1G SFP LC LH70  Transceiver $3,449 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9265A HP Networking X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4  Transceiver $2,845 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9283B HP Networking 7500 8-port 10GbE XFP  Extended Module $15,395 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9302A HP 4TB 3G SATA 7.2k rpm LFF (3.5-inch) Midline 1yr Wty  HD $830 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9370A Intel Xeon E7-4820v2 (2.0GHz/8-core/16MB/105W) HP DL580 Gen8  Proc Kit $2,071 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9427C Intel Xeon E5-2450Lv2 (1.7GHz/10-core/25MB/60W) HP DL380e Gen8  Proc Kit $1,641 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9483A Intel Xeon E5-2440v2 (2.4GHz/6-core/15MB/95W) HP ML350e Gen8  Proc Kit $1,172 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9574A HP DL380e Gen8 x16 PCI-E  Riser Kit $107 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9694A HP Networking X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550  Transceiver $4,311 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9696A Intel Xeon E5-2680v2 (2.8GHz/10-core/25MB/115W) HP SL210t Gen8  Proc Kit $2,345 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9732A HP 600GB 6G SATA VE 2.5in QR  SSD $2,052 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9736A HP 800GB 12G SAS High Endurance SFF 2.5-in SC Enterprise Performance   SSD $8,601 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9821A HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 570M  Adapter $1,661 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9823A HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 571FLR-SFP+ Gen8  Adapter $761 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9824A HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 571FLR-SFP+  FIO Adapter $450 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9840A HP Networking 10500/7500 20G Unified Wired-WLAN  Module $24,149 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
J9857A Intel Xeon E5-2450 (2.1GHz/8-core/20MB/95W) HP SL4540 Gen8  Proc Kit $1,495 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JC691A HP Flex-10 10Gb 2-port 530FLB Gen8  Adapter $585 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JC784C HP Networking 7500 650W AC  Power Supply $767 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD063B HP Networking 7500 2-port 10GbE  XFP Extended Module $8,279 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD109A HP Networking 7500 48-port GbE SFP Enhanced  Module $18,922 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD110A HP Networking 7500 48-port GbE SFP  Module $10,245 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD191A Intel Xeon E5-2403 (1.8GHz/4-core/10MB/80W) HP DL380e Gen8  Proc Kit $342 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD211B AMD Opteron 6308 (3.5GHz/4-core/16MB/115W) HP DL385p Gen8  Proc Kit $683 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD217A AMD Opteron 6378 (2.4GHz/16-core/16MB/115W) HP BL685c G7  2-proc Kit $2,149 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD221A HP TFT7600 G2 KVM Console  Rackmount Keyboard Intl Monitor $1,641 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD236A HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 630M  Adapter $928 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD243B Intel Xeon E5-2440v2 (1.9GHz/8-core/20MB/95W) HP DL380e Gen8  Proc Kit $1,172 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD254A Intel Xeon E5-2430v2 (2.5GHz/6-core/15MB/80W) HP DL360e Gen8  Proc Kit $781 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD541A HP Networking 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+  Switch $7,520 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD549A HP Networking 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T  Module $861 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD552A HP Networking 5406R-Gig-T-PoE+SFP v2 zl2 Rema $5,666 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JD605A HP Networking 2910al-24G  Switch $1,718 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JF234A HP Networking X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570  Transceiver $4,311 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JF804A HP Networking X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m  Direct Attach Copper Cable $319 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JF813A HP Networking X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+  3m Direct Attach Copper Cable $263 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JF830A HP Networking 6600-24XG  Switch $15,524 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG186A HP Networking 10G X244 XFP to SFP+ 5m  Direct Attach Copper Cable $1,060 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG211A HP Networking 5406R-Gig-T-PoE+/SFP+ zl2  Switch $6,529 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG325B HP Networking 7500 48-port 1000BASE-T PoE+ SC  Module $6,036 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG414A HP Networking 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+  Switch $3,005 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG417A HP Networking 5830AF-48G  Switch with 1 Interface Slot $10,342 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG456A HP Networking 2920 3.0m  Stacking Cable $258 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG457A HP Networking 5406R zl2  Switch $2,086 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG510A HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 630FLB  Adapter $703 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG544A HP Networking X362 720W AC PoE  Power $741 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG545A HP Networking X362 1110W AC PoE  Power Supply $861 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG639A HP ProLiant DL560 Gen8 E5-4603v2 2P 16GB-R Hot Plug SFF 1200W RPS  Svr $6,353 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
JG663A HP TFT7600 G2 KVM Console Rackmount Keyboard US  TAA Monitor $1,661 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
QK724A HP Storage B-series 16Gb SFP+  Short Wave Transceiver $396 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
QW971A HP Storage StoreFabric SN1000Q 16GB 1-port PCIe  Fibre Channel HBA $1,758 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

A Recent Success Story

All Success Stories are true.
Contact Us for details.

Who: Technology Services Provider
Where: Illinois, USA
What: NetApp 300GB Hard Drives for DS14 MK4

  • MSRP
  • $3,316
  • NetApp 300GB Drives
     
  • $2,936 more
  • Try It Out
  • Maximum Midrange
  • $380
  • NetApp 300GB Drives
    (With Free Shipping)
  • Best Value
  • Try It Out
  • eBay
  • $780
  • NetApp 300GB Drives
    (Free Shipping)
  • $400 More
  • Try It Out

Full warranties on everything we sell.
Terms available.

Need help? Click here!