HAVE ANY QUESTIONS? CLICK HERE FOR LIVE CHAT

AJ839A: HP 50m LC-LC OM3 FC Cable Kit

Maximum Midrange LC Cable
HP Part Number AJ839A
Have a question on this product?
Need immediate pricing?
+1-855-932-6627

Usually ships in 24 hours or less.
HP Product Number: AJ839A

Product Description: Fiber Optic 50 Meter LC-LC Multi-Mode 50/125um OM3 Fibre Channel Cable Kit

mmcs-logo-footer2.png
Maximum Midrange Computer Specialists.

Your economical source for New and Refurbished Enterprise IT Hardware.

Contact Us

+1 855-932-6627
+1 231-933-6210
Maximum Midrange Computer Specialists
5972 Lake Street
Glen Arbor Michigan 49636, USA

Your Privacy

We value your Privacy. Your information is never shared.

Mobile?

Maximum Midrange is mobile friendly.
© Copyright 2020 Maximum Midrange Computer Specialists. All Rights Reserved.

Search

Need help? Click here!