HAVE ANY QUESTIONS? CLICK HERE FOR LIVE CHAT

Cisco SFP-10G-ER=: 10GBASE ER SFP+ Module for SMF

Maximum Midrange SFP-PlusModule.jpg
Cisco Part Number SFP-10G-ER=
Have a question on this product?
Need immediate pricing?
+1-855-932-6627

Usually ships in 24 hours or less.
Cisco Product Number: SFP-10G-ER=

Product Description: 10GBASE Extended Reach (ER) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Transceiver Module for Single-Mode Fibre (SMF); Features Include 1550-nm Wavelength and LC Duplex Connector

mmcs-logo-footer2.png
Maximum Midrange Computer Specialists.

Your economical source for New and Refurbished Enterprise IT Hardware.

Contact Us

+1 855-932-6627
+1 231-933-6210
Maximum Midrange Computer Specialists
5972 Lake Street
Glen Arbor Michigan 49636, USA

Your Privacy

We value your Privacy. Your information is never shared.

Mobile?

Maximum Midrange is mobile friendly.
© Copyright 2023 Maximum Midrange Computer Specialists. All Rights Reserved.

Search

Need help? Click here!